2805 Bowers Ave
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Fl, Ste 105
$37,403 /mo
Available Space 24,935 sq. ft.
Rate $1.50 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet
2nd Fl, Ste 205
$51,698 /mo
Available Space 34,465 sq. ft.
Rate $1.50 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

2805 Bowers Ave provides companies 59,400 square feet for lease in Santa Clara, This listing is ideal for small businesses searching for high-end space.

For additional details regarding about 2805 Bowers Ave and other properties in Santa Clara, request a complimentary property report today by completing our quick inquiry form. Our comprehensive report provides floor plans, potential concessions and details about the space and we can incorporate other listings that fit your business needs . If you would like to view additional spaces visit our Santa Clara lab space to see the complete market inventory.

2805 Bowers Ave, Santa Clara Commercial Real Estate Advisory Services

Bayarealabspace.com has helped numerous clients secure lab space for rent throughout the Santa Clara Area. Our our tenant representatives work with businesses ranging from startups to multinational corporations and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist Santa Clara area businesses at every point of the commercial leasing process from initial property selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Santa Clara lab specialists offers free space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our free tenant representation services can save $1000s if not more by securing free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free property report today.