8000 Jarvis Ave
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
2nd Floor
$22,364 /mo
Available Space 4,518 sq. ft.
Rate $4.95 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

8000 Jarvis Ave offers tenants 4,518 square feet for lease in Newark, This property is ideal for small businesses searching for high quality space.

For more details on about 8000 Jarvis Ave or any other lab listings in Newark, contact us for a complimentary property report today by filling out our quick contact form. Our detailed report includes floor plans, potential incentives and details about the space and we can include other listings that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional labs visit our Newark lab space to see the full market inventory.

8000 Jarvis Ave, Newark Commercial Real Estate Advisory Services

Bayarealabspace.com has assisted numerous clients locate lab space for lease throughout the Newark Area. Our our tenant representatives work with companies ranging from small businesses to multinational corporations and our extensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Newark area businesses through every point of the commercial lease process from initial property selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Newark lab specialists provides free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary tenant representation services can save thousands if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free lab report today.