230-240 E Caribbean Dr
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Fl, Ste 230
$8,820 /mo
Available Space 3,600 sq. ft.
Rate $2.45 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet
1st Fl, Ste 234-236
$17,640 /mo
Available Space 7,200 sq. ft.
Rate $2.45 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

230-240 E Caribbean Dr gives tenants 10,800 square feet for lease in Sunnyvale, This property is great for small businesses seeking for high quality space.

For more information regarding about 230-240 E Caribbean Dr or any other lab listings in Sunnyvale, request your free property report today by filling out our quick inquiry form. Our comprehensive report provides floor plans, potential concessions and facts about the space and we can include additional listings that fit your business requirements . If you would like to browse additional labs visit our Sunnyvale lab space to see the current market inventory.

230-240 E Caribbean Dr, Sunnyvale Tenant Advisors

Bayarealabspace.com has assisted numerous companies find lab space for rent throughout the Sunnyvale Area. Our tenant reps work with companies ranging from startups to multinational corporations and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Sunnyvale area businesses at every step of the commercial lease process from initial site selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Sunnyvale lab specialists gives free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save thousands of dollars if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free lab report today.