Space Available
| 1st Fl, Ste 110 $113,337 /mo
|
|
| Available Space | 64,764 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $1.75 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
| 1st Fl, Ste 150 $42,340 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 24,194 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $1.75 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
| 2nd Fl, Ste 210
$111,328 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 63,616 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $1.75 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
property information
5225 Hellyer Ave provides tenants 152,574 square feet for rent in San Jose, This property is ideal for small businesses seeking for great space.
For more information regarding about 5225 Hellyer Ave and other lab listings in San Jose, contact us for your complimentary property report today by filling out our quick inquiry form. Our detailed report includes floor plans, potential concessions and details about the space and we can incorporate additional properties that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional listings visit our San Jose lab space to see the complete market inventory.
5225 Hellyer Ave, San Jose Commercial Real Estate Advisors
Bayarealabspace.com has assisted numerous businesses find labs for rent throughout the San Jose Area. Our tenant reps work with companies ranging from small businesses to international businesses and our extensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist San Jose area businesses at every point of the commercial lease process from initial property selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our San Jose lab specialists provides complimentary space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our free commercial real estate services can save thousands of dollars if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , substantial tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free lab report today.