151 Martinvale Ln
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Floor
$14,824 /mo
Available Space 8,984 sq. ft.
Rate $1.65 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

151 Martinvale Ln provides businesses 8,984 square feet for lease in San Jose, This listing is perfect for small businesses searching for high quality space.

For additional information regarding about 151 Martinvale Ln and other listings in San Jose, request your free property report today by filling out our quick inquiry form. Our detailed report includes floor plans, potential incentives and details about the listing and we can incorporate additional listings that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional listings visit our San Jose lab space to see the complete market inventory.

151 Martinvale Ln, San Jose Tenant Advisors

Bayarealabspace.com has helped numerous companies secure lab space for lease throughout the San Jose Area. Our tenant reps work with clients ranging from small businesses to international businesses and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist San Jose area businesses through every step of the commercial leasing process from initial site selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our San Jose lab specialists offers complimentary space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save thousands if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , substantial TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our easy contact form and get your free lab report today.