1561-1571 Industrial Rd
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Floor
$102,778 /mo
Available Space 19,957 sq. ft.
Rate $5.15 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

1561-1571 Industrial Rd gives tenants 19,957 square feet for lease in San Carlos, This listing is great for small businesses searching for high-end space.

For more information on about 1561-1571 Industrial Rd and other labs in San Carlos, request your free property report today by filling out our quick contact form. Our comprehensive report provides floor plans, potential concessions and details about the space and we can incorporate additional properties that fit your business requirements . If you would like to browse additional spaces visit our San Carlos lab space to see the full market inventory.

San Carlos Tenant Advisory Services

Bayarealabspace.com has assisted numerous businesses find labs for lease throughout the San Carlos Area. Our our tenant representatives work with clients ranging from startups to Fortune 500 companies and our extensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist San Carlos area businesses at every point of the commercial leasing process from initial property selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our San Carlos lab specialists gives complimentary space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent losing money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary tenant representation services can save $1000s if not more by securing free rent, reduced , substantial tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free lab report today.