7026 Koll Center Pky
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Fl, Ste 211
$3,858 /mo
Available Space 1,642 sq. ft.
Rate $2.35 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

7026 Koll Center Pky gives companies 1,642 square feet for lease in Pleasanton, This property is great for small businesses seeking for high-end space.

For more information regarding about 7026 Koll Center Pky and other properties in Pleasanton, request a free property report today by filling out our quick inquiry form. Our comprehensive report provides floor plans, potential concessions and details about the space and we can include other listings that fit your business requirements . If you would like to browse additional spaces visit our Pleasanton lab space to see the current market inventory.

Pleasanton Tenant Advisors

Bayarealabspace.com has assisted numerous businesses locate lab space for rent throughout the Pleasanton Area. Our tenant reps work with companies ranging from startups to multinational corporations and our extensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist Pleasanton area businesses at every point of the commercial lease process from initial site selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Pleasanton lab specialists gives free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent losing money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save thousands if not more by securing free rent, reduced , substantial tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free lab report today.