7020 Koll Center Pky
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Fl, Ste 100
$16,273 /mo
Available Space 6,925 sq. ft.
Rate $2.35 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet
1st Fl, Ste 118
$7,332 /mo
Available Space 3,120 sq. ft.
Rate $2.35 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet
1st Fl, Ste 306
$8,234 /mo
Available Space 3,504 sq. ft.
Rate $2.35 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

7020 Koll Center Pky gives businesses 13,549 square feet for rent in Pleasanton, This listing is ideal for small businesses seeking for great space.

For more details on about 7020 Koll Center Pky and other labs in Pleasanton, contact us for a complimentary property report today by filling out our quick contact form. Our comprehensive report includes floor plans, potential incentives and details about the listing and we can incorporate other listings that fit your business requirements . If you would like to browse additional spaces visit our Pleasanton lab space to see the complete market inventory.

Pleasanton Commercial Real Estate Advisory Services

Bayarealabspace.com has helped numerous companies locate lab space for lease throughout the Pleasanton Area. Our our tenant representatives work with clients ranging from startups to international businesses and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist Pleasanton area businesses through every point of the commercial lease process from initial site selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Pleasanton lab specialists provides free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our complimentary tenant representation services can save thousands if not more by securing free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our easy contact form and get your free property report today.