Space Available
| 1st Floor, Ste 39672 $25,647 /mo
|
|
| Available Space | 13,863 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $1.85 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
property information
39660-39684 Eureka Dr gives companies 13,863 square feet for rent in Newark, This listing is great for small businesses seeking for high quality space.
For additional details on about 39660-39684 Eureka Dr and other lab listings in Newark, contact us for your free property report today by completing our quick inquiry form. Our comprehensive report includes floor plans, potential concessions and details about the space and we can include other properties that fit your business needs . If you would like to view additional listings visit our Newark lab space to see the complete market inventory.
39660-39684 Eureka Dr, Newark Tenant Advisors
Bayarealabspace.com has helped numerous clients locate lab space for lease throughout the Newark Area. Our tenant reps work with companies ranging from startups to international businesses and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist Newark area businesses at every point of the commercial leasing process from initial site selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Newark lab specialists gives complimentary space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent losing money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our free tenant representation services can save thousands if not more by securing free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our easy contact form and get your free property report today.