Space Available
| 1st Floor $169,871 /mo
|
|
| Available Space | 59,604 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.85 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
property information
115 N McCarthy Blvd gives companies 59,064 square feet for rent in Milpitas, This property is great for small businesses seeking for high quality space.
For additional details on about 115 N McCarthy Blvd and other lab listings in Milpitas, request a complimentary property report today by completing our quick contact form. Our detailed report provides floor plans, potential incentives and details about the space and we can incorporate other listings that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional spaces visit our Milpitas lab space to see the full market inventory.
Milpitas Tenant Advisory Services
Bayarealabspace.com has helped numerous clients secure labs for lease throughout the Milpitas Area. Our our tenant representatives work with businesses ranging from small businesses to international businesses and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Milpitas area businesses at every point of the commercial leasing process from initial property selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Milpitas lab specialists provides free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent losing money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our free tenant representation services can save $1000s if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , substantial TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free lab report today.