3848-3858 Bay Center Pl
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Floor
$5,660 /mo
Available Space 3,234 sq. ft.
Rate $1.75 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Flex
1st Floor, Suite 3856
$5,983 /mo
Available Space 3,234 sq. ft.
Rate $1.85 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Flex

property information

3848-3858 Bay Center Pl provides businesses 6,468 square feet for lease in Hayward, This available lab listing is perfect for small businesses searching for great space.

For more details on about 3848-3858 Bay Center Pl and other listings in Hayward, request your free property report today by completing our quick inquiry form. Our detailed report provides floor plans, potential incentives and details about the listing and we can include additional listings that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional spaces visit our Hayward lab space to see the complete market inventory.

3848-3858 Bay Center Pl, Hayward Tenant Advisors

Bayarealabspace.com has helped numerous clients secure labs for rent throughout the Hayward Area. Our tenant reps work with companies ranging from startups to international businesses and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Hayward area businesses at every point of the commercial leasing process from initial property selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Hayward lab specialists provides free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our free commercial real estate services can save thousands of dollars if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , substantial TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free property report today.