24600-24680 Industrial Blvd
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Floor
$304,897 /mo
Available Space 77,189 sq. ft.
Rate $3.95 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

24600-24680 Industrial Blvd provides businesses 77,189 square feet for rent in Hayward, This property is great for small businesses searching for high quality space.

For more information regarding about 24600-24680 Industrial Blvd and other properties in Hayward, request a free property report today by filling out our quick contact form. Our comprehensive report provides floor plans, potential concessions and facts about the space and we can include additional listings that fit your business requirements . If you would like to browse additional spaces visit our Hayward lab space to see the full market inventory.

24600-24680 Industrial Blvd, Hayward Tenant Advisory Services

Bayarealabspace.com has assisted numerous clients locate labs for rent throughout the Hayward Area. Our tenant reps work with clients ranging from small businesses to multinational corporations and our extensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Hayward area businesses at every point of the commercial lease process from initial site selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Hayward lab specialists offers free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our free commercial real estate services can save $1000s if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , substantial tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our easy contact form and get your free property report today.