Space Available
| 1st Fl, Ste 24500 $91,639 /mo
|
|
| Available Space | 24,437 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $3.75 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
| 1st Fl, Ste 24570 $77,208 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 51,472 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $1.50 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
property information
24500-24570 Clawiter Rd gives tenants 75,909 square feet for lease in Hayward, This listing is ideal for small businesses seeking for high-end space.
For additional details on about 24500-24570 Clawiter Rd and other lab listings in Hayward, request your free property report today by completing our quick contact form. Our comprehensive report includes floor plans, potential incentives and facts about the listing and we can incorporate additional listings that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional listings visit our Hayward lab space to see the complete market inventory.
24500-24570 Clawiter Rd, Hayward Tenant Advisors
Bayarealabspace.com has helped numerous companies locate lab space for rent throughout the Hayward Area. Our tenant reps work with businesses ranging from small businesses to international businesses and our extensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist Hayward area businesses at every point of the commercial lease process from initial property selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Hayward lab specialists offers complimentary space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our free tenant representation services can save thousands if not more by securing free rent, reduced , generous tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free property report today.