23785 Cabot Blvd
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Fl, Ste 207
$3,063 /mo
Available Space 1,750 sq. ft.
Rate $1.75 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet
1st Fl, Ste 420
$6,956 /mo
Available Space 4,216 sq. ft.
Rate $1.65 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

23785 Cabot Blvd offers tenants 5,966 square feet for rent in Hayward, This property is ideal for small businesses searching for great space.

For more details regarding about 23785 Cabot Blvd or any other labs in Hayward, contact us for a free property report today by filling out our quick contact form. Our comprehensive report includes floor plans, potential concessions and details about the space and we can incorporate additional properties that fit your business needs . If you would like to view additional listings visit our Hayward lab space to see the current market inventory.

23785 Cabot Blvd, Hayward Commercial Real Estate Advisory Services

Bayarealabspace.com has assisted numerous businesses find labs for lease throughout the Hayward Area. Our our tenant representatives work with companies ranging from startups to multinational corporations and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Hayward area businesses at every point of the commercial leasing process from initial site selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Hayward lab specialists gives free space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary tenant representation services can save thousands if not more by securing free rent, reduced , substantial tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free lab report today.