887 Mitten Rd
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Floor
$84,499 /mo
Available Space 19,882 sq. ft.
Rate $4.25 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

887 Mitten Rd gives companies 19,882 square feet for lease in Burlingame, This available lab listing is perfect for small businesses searching for high quality space.

For more details on about 887 Mitten Rd and other properties in Burlingame, request a complimentary property report today by completing our quick contact form. Our comprehensive report includes floor plans, potential concessions and facts about the space and we can include additional properties that fit your business requirements . If you would like to browse additional labs visit our Burlingame lab space to see the current market inventory.

Burlingame Commercial Real Estate Advisory Services

Bayarealabspace.com has assisted numerous businesses find lab space for lease throughout the Burlingame Area. Our our tenant representatives work with companies ranging from small businesses to multinational corporations and our extensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist Burlingame area businesses at every point of the commercial leasing process from initial site selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Burlingame lab specialists provides complimentary space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save $1000s if not more by securing free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our easy contact form and get your free lab report today.