Space Available
| 1st Floor $14,732 /mo
|
|
| Available Space | 5,666 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.60 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Flex |
property information
Parker Street Portfolio | 918 Parker St provides tenants 5,666 square feet for rent in Berkeley, This available lab listing is ideal for small businesses searching for high quality space.
For more details on about Parker Street Portfolio | 918 Parker St and other listings in Berkeley, request a complimentary property report today by completing our quick inquiry form. Our detailed report includes floor plans, potential concessions and details about the space and we can include additional listings that fit your business requirements . If you would like to view additional spaces visit our Berkeley lab space to see the current market inventory.
Parker Street Portfolio | 918 Parker St, Berkeley Commercial Real Estate Advisory Services
Bayarealabspace.com has helped numerous clients locate labs for rent throughout the Berkeley Area. Our our tenant representatives work with businesses ranging from small businesses to Fortune 500 companies and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Berkeley area businesses at every step of the commercial leasing process from initial site selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Berkeley lab specialists offers free space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent losing money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save thousands of dollars if not more by securing free rent, reduced , generous tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our easy contact form and get your free lab report today.