851 Napa Valley Corporate Way
851 Napa Valley Corporate Way, Napa, CA 94558, USA
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Floor, Ste A
$6,963 /mo
Available Space 5,158 sq. ft.
Rate $1.35 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Office
1st Floor - E
$4,459 /mo
Available Space 3,303 sq. ft.
Rate $1.35 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Flex
1st Floor - I
$20,655 /mo
Available Space 14,245 sq. ft.
Rate $1.45 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Flex

property information

851 Napa Valley Corporate Way offers companies 22,706 square feet for rent in Napa, This available lab listing is ideal for small businesses searching for high-end space.

For additional information on about 851 Napa Valley Corporate Way and other properties in Napa, request a free property report today by filling out our quick inquiry form. Our detailed report provides floor plans, potential incentives and details about the space and we can include additional listings that fit your business requirements . If you would like to view additional spaces visit our Napa lab space to see the current market inventory.

851 Napa Valley Corporate Way, Napa Tenant Advisors

Bayarealabspace.com has assisted numerous businesses locate lab space for lease throughout the Napa Area. Our our tenant representatives work with businesses ranging from startups to international businesses and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Napa area businesses through every point of the commercial lease process from initial property selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Napa lab specialists provides complimentary space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent losing money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary tenant representation services can save thousands of dollars if not more by securing free rent, reduced , substantial TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our easy contact form and get your free lab report today.