Space Available
| 1st Floor - 260-TSB $3,848 /mo
|
|
| Available Space | 733 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $5.25 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Flex |
| 1st Floor - 413 $3,499 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 421 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $8.31 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Flex |
| 1st Floor - 419
$5,154 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 728 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $7.08 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Flex |
property information
Vanni Business Park | 319 N Bernardo Ave provides businesses 1,882 square feet for rent in Mountain View, This available lab listing is ideal for small businesses searching for great space.
For more information on about Vanni Business Park | 319 N Bernardo Ave or any other properties in Mountain View, request a free property report today by completing our quick inquiry form. Our comprehensive report provides floor plans, potential concessions and facts about the listing and we can incorporate other properties that fit your business requirements . If you would like to browse additional listings visit our Mountain View lab space to see the complete market inventory.
Vanni Business Park | 319 N Bernardo Ave, Mountain View Tenant Advisory Services
Bayarealabspace.com has helped numerous companies secure labs for rent throughout the Mountain View Area. Our tenant reps work with businesses ranging from startups to multinational corporations and our extensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Mountain View area businesses at every point of the commercial lease process from initial site selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Mountain View lab specialists provides free space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our free tenant representation services can save thousands of dollars if not more by securing free rent, reduced , substantial tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our easy contact form and get your free lab report today.