1310-1314 Chesapeake Ter
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Floor, Ste 1310
$72,090 /mo
Available Space 36,969 sq. ft.
Rate $1.95 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet
2nd Floor, Ste 1310
$72,090 /mo
Available Space 36,969 sq. ft.
Rate $1.95 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

1310-1314 Chesapeake Ter gives tenants 73,938 square feet for lease in Sunnyvale, This property is great for small businesses searching for great space.

For additional details on about 1310-1314 Chesapeake Ter or any other listings in Sunnyvale, contact us for your free property report today by completing our quick inquiry form. Our detailed report provides floor plans, potential concessions and details about the listing and we can include other properties that fit your business requirements . If you would like to browse additional spaces visit our Sunnyvale lab space to see the full market inventory.

1310-1314 Chesapeake Ter, Sunnyvale Tenant Advisors

Bayarealabspace.com has assisted numerous companies locate labs for rent throughout the Sunnyvale Area. Our tenant reps work with businesses ranging from startups to Fortune 500 companies and our extensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Sunnyvale area businesses at every step of the commercial lease process from initial property selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Sunnyvale lab specialists provides free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent losing money with adverse lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save thousands of dollars if not more by securing free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free property report today.